Heren 1 zaterdag 35+

2e klasse Heren 35+ Zaterdag

3e in poule 2e klasse Heren 35+ Zaterdag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 18 mei
1
ZUIDLAREN 2
5
WESTERBORK 1
6
ZUIDLAREN 1
0
DE KALKWIJCK 1
5
NIENOORD 1
1
AMELTE 1
Zaterdag 11 mei
2
ZUIDLAREN 1
4
NIENOORD 1
4
DE KALKWIJCK 1
2
AMELTE 1
4
HOOGEVEEN 1
2
ZUIDLAREN 2

Wedstrijdschema

Zaterdag Heren 35+ 1
Hoogeveense LTC 1
Thuis
25-05-2024 13:00
Nr. 14125254
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (3e in poule 2e klasse Heren 35+ Zaterdag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.HOOGEVEEN 1440020420
2.ZUIDLAREN 15212191119
3.DE KALKWIJCK 15311171317
4.WESTERBORK 14211121212
5.NIENOORD 14202111311
6.AMELTE 140137177
7.ZUIDLAREN 240044204

Spelers (4)