Heren 2 Maandag

1e klasse Heren Dubbel 50+ Maandag

2e in poule 1e klasse Heren Dubbel 50+ Maandag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Maandag 13 mei
2
DE KALKWIJCK 2
2
HAVELTE 1
4
HONNI SOIT 1
0
DE MARSCH 1
0
T WOLD 1
4
EMMEN 1
Maandag 6 mei
4
EMMEN 1
0
HAVELTE 1
2
HONNI SOIT 1
2
DE HERTENKAMP 1
2
T WOLD 1
2
DE KALKWIJCK 2
Donderdag 2 mei
1
HONNI SOIT 1
3
HAVELTE 1

Wedstrijdschema

Maandag Heren 2
A.T.V. De Hertenkamp 1
Thuis
03-06-2024 13:00
Nr. 14146228
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (2e in poule 1e klasse Heren Dubbel 50+ Maandag )

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.EMMEN 1421111511
2.DE KALKWIJCK 25050101010
3.DE HERTENKAMP 1422010610
4.HAVELTE 15221101010
5.HONNI SOIT 14121979
6.DE MARSCH 140225115
7.T WOLD 140225115

Spelers (6)