Zondag jeugd groen 1

Groen 1 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag

6e in poule Groen 1 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag

Uitslag

Maandag 20 mei
0
WINSUM 1
0
VEENDAM 1
0
CREAM CRACKERS 3
6
REO 1
3
GRONINGER LTB 2
3
DE KALKWIJCK 1
2
CREAM CRACKERS 2
4
VAN STARKENBORGH 2

Wedstrijdschema

Zondag 10 t/m 12 Groen 1
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 2
Thuis
26-05-2024 12:00
Nr. 14095014
Baansoort: Gravel
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 2
Zondag 10 t/m 12 Groen 1
Uit
02-06-2024 09:00
Nr. 14097177
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (6e in poule Groen 1 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.REO 1550030030
2.VAN STARKENBORGH 25401201020
3.CREAM CRACKERS 25212171317
4.WINSUM 1421115915
5.GRONINGER LTB 25122121812
6.DE KALKWIJCK 150239219
7.CREAM CRACKERS 350236246
8.VEENDAM 141035195